RatingsSiesta KeyVanderpump Rules

Reality TV Ratings: ‘Siesta Key’ Finale, ‘Vanderpump Rules’, And More — Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Reality TV Ratings: Siesta Key Finale, ‘Vanderpump Rules’, And More — Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Each Reality TV Ratings report includes the live ratings for reality shows airing on Bravo, MTV, TLC, and VH1.

For more information visit our Ratings page and if you would like to suggest a show for us to cover, please Contact Us.

The season finale of Siesta Key dipped slightly from last week, scoring a 0.21 and 416,000 viewers with its first episode this Tuesday night.

The second episode, which aired a half-hour later, also served as the finale before the show returns later this year with new episodes and scored a 0.20 and 400,000 viewers.

On Bravo, Vanderpump Rules earned a 0.39 and 1,066,000 viewers, which was also down slightly from the week prior.

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Data courtesy of Showbuzz Daily

ShowNetworkDemoViewers
Vanderpump RulesBravo0.391,066,000
My Big Fat Fabulous LifeTLC0.21932,000
Siesta Key FinaleMTV0.21416,000
Watch What Happens LiveBravo0.20605,000
Siesta Key FinaleMTV0.20400,000
I Am JazzTLC0.18760,000
Click Here for more reality TV ratings news.
Via
Showbuzz Daily

Brett

Brett is the Founder of TV Deets. Based in Ontario, Canada, he can be reached by email at brett@tvdeets.com.

You May Also Like

Back to top button